• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VII - 2018 (TDP)

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VII - 2018 (TDP)

Date:
27 July 2018 - 29 July 2018
Venue :
Sultan Hotel & Residence, Jakarta
Contact :
+62 21 57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
By online system at the website: www.sportama.com
Deadline :

Wednesday: July 25, 2018 at 12.00pm

Fee :

IDR 350.000 /person

The payment of entry fee is should be transfered to

Bank BNI account no.0324729718 or

Bank Mandiri account no.122-00-0008811-5

PT.Sport Nusantara Nusantara

Divisions:

Boys & Girls (Single Consolation):

10 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2008

12 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2006

14 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2004

16 & Under : Born on or after January 1, 2002

Schedule of play :

The Drawing & Schedule of play will be informed at website: www.sportama.com on Thursday July 26, 2018 at noon

Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Albertus Sebastian Hendrawan -
2 Jaden Donald Elliott -
3 Raphael Rio Suryana -
4 Gardan Hermawan -
5 Elroy Hendera -
6 Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley) -
7 Kevin Marino Tedjomulja -
8 Kaycee Tjandrajaja -
9 Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja -
10 Savero Muhammad -
11 Rafael Margono -
12 Rangga Wisnu Kresna Rafansyah -
13 Rafael Jose Soesilo -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Maximilian Marco Setjadi -
2 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf -
3 Rafalentino Da Costa -
4 Jojo Indradewa -
5 Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika -
6 Ammar Pradira Putra -
7 Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri -
8 Alvito Nadhif Radya -
9 Ahmad Fauzan -
10 M. Mouressi Urwah Muqorib -
11 Joshua Simanjuntak -
12 Tegar Galang Perkasa -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Jayden Farrel Jusuf -
2 M.Nur Alfachry -
3 Andrew Santoso -
4 Jason Halim -
5 Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan -
6 Sulistyo Wibowo -
7 Ajhe Ray Delrian -
8 M Yusuf Alfaris -
9 Elsyaday Yoga Mp -
10 Wong Ara Dewanata -
11 Jonathan Christian Hosea -
12 Samuel Christian Hosea -
13 Fajar Septiadi -
14 Giovano Dwi Cahya -
15 Razan Dhawy Atmaja -
16 Damar Aryaputra Rahman -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Pranav Suri -
2 James Mckenzie -
3 Alfito Harnoko -
4 Prayoga Prasetyo -
5 Christopher Samuel Lourits -
6 Daksh Chirag Dave -
7 Omar Saleem -
8 Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana -
9 Giovan L.R Lumenta -
10 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Jacklyn Juana -
2 Keisha Allison Halim -
3 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi -
4 Fajrina Aurelia Krisnawan -
5 Miranda Syifa Iwanovic -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Sheryl Natalie Halim -
2 Joanne Kayla Godwin -
3 Angelina Dee Marino -
4 Kayla Ruth Santosa -
5 Daniella Clara Suryapranata -
6 Rana Azzahra Leksana -
7 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin -
8 Catelyn Isman -
9 Luna Vujovic -
10 Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya -
11 Callista Cayleen Gandha -

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER NATIONAL RANK
1 Justmin Da Costa -
2 Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi -
3 Keila Mangesti Paath -
4 Nicole Isman -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VII - 2018 (TDP)
Boys U10

  • 1
  • Jaden Donald Elliott

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 4
  • Albertus Sebastian Hendrawan

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 5
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Savero Muhammad

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • 8
  • Rangga Wisnu Kresna Rafansyah

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 10
  • Elroy Hendera

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • 11
  • Rafael Margono

  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  • 12
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 13
  • Kaycee Tjandrajaja

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 14
  • Kevin Marino Tedjomulja

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Rafael Jose Soesilo

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Jaden Donald Elliott

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Savero Muhammad

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Gardan Hermawan

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Kaycee Tjandrajaja

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Rafael Jose Soesilo

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Jaden Donald Elliott

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Raphael Rio Suryana

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Rafael Jose Soesilo

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Jaden Donald Elliott

  • 5
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Rafael Jose Soesilo

  • 3
  • 1
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VII - 2018 (TDP)
Boys U12

  • 1
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Joshua Simanjuntak

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 4
  • M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Ammar Pradira Putra

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 9
  • Rafalentino Da Costa

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 10
  • Maximilian Marco Setjadi

  • 0
  • 2
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Tegar Galang Perkasa

  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 7
  • 4
  • 11
  •  
  • M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib

  • 5
  • 6
  • 9
  •  
  • Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri

  • 6
  • 4
  • 9
  •  
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • 2
  • 6
  • 11
  •  
  • Rafalentino Da Costa

  • 6
  • 1
  • 6
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 4
  • 6
  • 8
  •  
  • Joshua Eldridge Jusuf

  • 3
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • -
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Alvito Nadhif Radya

  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • 6
  • 5
  • -
  •  
  • Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika

  • 3
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Ahmad Fauzan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Jojo Indradewa

  • 4
  • 4
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VII - 2018 (TDP)
Boys U14

  • 1
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • 6

  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Samuel Christian Hosea

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 3
  • Damar Aryaputra Rahman

  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  • 4
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Jason Halim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 6
  • Wong Ara Dewanata

  • 4
  • 1
  • -
  • 7
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mp

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  • 8
  • Andrew Santoso

  • 5
  • 3
  • -
  • 9
  • Fajar Septiadi

  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 10
  • Giovano Dwi Cahya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 11
  • M Yusuf Alfaris

  • 1
  • 4
  • -
  • 12
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 13
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Razan Dhawy Atmaja

  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  • 15
  • Jonathan Christian Hosea

  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 16
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Sulistyo Wibowo

  • 6
  • 1
  • 6
  •  
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 4
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Elsyaday Yoga Mp

  • 3
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Giovano Dwi Cahya

  • 7
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • M.Nur Alfachry

  • 5
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Jayden Farrel Jusuf

  • 2
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Ajhe Ray Delrian

  • 4
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Giovano Dwi Cahya

  • 3
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan

  • 6
  • 4
  • 1
  •  
  • Jason Halim

  • 4
  • 3
  • -
  •  
  • Giovano Dwi Cahya

  • 6
  • 6
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VII - 2018 (TDP)
Boys U16

  • 1
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Christopher Samuel Lourits

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 4
  • Daksh Chirag Dave

  • 2
  • 3
  • -
  • 5
  • Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Pranav Suri

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Alfito Harnoko

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Prayoga Prasetyo

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Omar Saleem

  • 6
  • 2
  • 6
  • 14
  • James Mckenzie

  • 3
  • 6
  • 10
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Giovan Lr Lumenta

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Christopher Samuel Lourits

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Pranav Suri

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Alfito Harnoko

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Prayoga Prasetyo

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • James Mckenzie

  • 1
  • 4
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan Lr Lumenta

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Prayoga Prasetyo

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Claudio Renardi Lumanauw

  • 6
  • 4
  • 5
  •  
  • Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana

  • 3
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Prayoga Prasetyo

  • 2
  • 7
  • 7
  •  
  • Giovan Lr Lumenta

  • 6
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Giovan Lr Lumenta

  • 2
  • 1
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VII - 2018 (TDP)
Girls U10

Group A
No Name Jacklyn Juana Keisha Allison Halim Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi Fajrina Aurelia Krisnawan Miranda Syifa Iwanovic Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Jacklyn Juana
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
0 0 -
4 4 -
1 0 -
4 4 -
0 0 -
4 4 13
5 1 15
- 3 -
7
2
-
-
- 1
2 Keisha Allison Halim
0 0 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
0 0 -
4 4 -
4 4 -
0 2 -
1 2 -
4 4 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi
1 0 -
4 4 -
4 4 -
0 0 -
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
0 0 -
4 5 -
1 4 -
- 3 -
6
2
-
-
- 2
4 Fajrina Aurelia Krisnawan
0 0 -
4 4 -
0 2 -
4 4 -
0 0 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
1 1 -
4 4 -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Miranda Syifa Iwanovic
5 1 15
4 4 13
4 4 -
1 2 -
1 4 -
4 5 -
4 4 -
1 1 -
- - -
- - -
- 3 -
6
3
-
-
- 3

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VII - 2018 (TDP)
Girls U12

  • 1
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • -

  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Luna Vujovic

  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  • 4
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 6
  • 7
  • -
  • 5
  • Daniella Clara Suryapranata

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • Catelyn Isman

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 9
  • Kayla Ruth Santosa

  • 3
  • 3
  • -
  • 10
  • Joanne Kayla Godwin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Sheryl Natalie Halim

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Rana Azzahra Leksana

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Callista Cayleen Gandha

  • 3
  • 2
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Angelina Dee Marino

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Daniella Clara Suryapranata

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Catelyn Isman

  • 1
  • 0
  • -
  •  
  • Joanne Kayla Godwin

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Sheryl Natalie Halim

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Rana Azzahra Leksana

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Daniella Clara Suryapranata

  • -
  • 2
  • -
  •  
  • Sheryl Natalie Halim

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 6
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Daniella Clara Suryapranata

  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  •  
  • Sheryl Natalie Halim

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Zelda Gracia Muttaqin

  • 0
  • 6
  • 10
  •  
  • Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya

  • 6
  • 3
  • 3

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VII - 2018 (TDP)
Girls U14

Group A
No Name Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi Justmin Da Costa Keila Mangesti Paath Nicole Isman Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
4 0 -
6 6 -
3 2 -
6 6 -
1 0 -
- 3 -
-
-
-
-
- 1
2 Justmin Da Costa
4 0 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
4 3 -
6 6 -
4 1 -
- 2 -
-
-
-
-
- 2
3 Keila Mangesti Paath
3 2 -
6 6 -
4 3 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
6 6 -
0 2 -
- 1 -
-
-
-
-
- 3
4 Nicole Isman
1 0 -
6 6 -
4 1 -
6 6 -
0 2 -
6 6 -
- - -
- - -
- - -
-
-
-
-
- -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VII - 2018 (TDP)
Boys 10 Consolation

  • 1
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Albertus Sebastian Hendrawan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Rangga Wisnu Kresna Rafansyah

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Elroy Hendera

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Rafael Margono

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Kevin Marino Tedjomulja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Albertus Sebastian Hendrawan

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  •  
  • Rangga Wisnu Kresna Rafansyah

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • DEFF

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Kevin Marino Tedjomulja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Albertus Sebastian Hendrawan

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • DEFF

  • -
  • -
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VII - 2018 (TDP)
Boys 12 Consolation

  • 1
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Joshua Simanjuntak

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Ammar Pradira Putra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Maximilian Marco Setjadi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Tegar Galang Perkasa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Joshua Simanjuntak

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Ammar Pradira Putra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Maximilian Marco Setjadi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Tegar Galang Perkasa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Ammar Pradira Putra

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Maximilian Marco Setjadi

  • -
  • -
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VII - 2018 (TDP)
Boys 16 Consolation

  • 1
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Daksh Chirag Dave

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Pranav Suri

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Omar Saleem

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Daksh Chirag Dave

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Pranav Suri

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VII - 2018 (TDP)
Boys 14 Consolation

  • 1
  • Samuel Christian Hosea

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Damar Aryaputra Rahman

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Wong Ara Dewanata

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • 4
  • Andrew Santoso

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Fajar Septiadi

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • 6
  • M Yusuf Alfaris

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Razan Dhawy Atmaja

  • -
  • wo
  • -
  • 8
  • Jonathan Christian Hosea

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • DEFF

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Andrew Santoso

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Fajar Septiadi

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Razan Dhawy Atmaja

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Andrew Santoso

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Fajar Septiadi

  • -
  • -
  • -

MANDIRI JUNIOR SUPER SERIES VII - 2018 (TDP)
Girls12 Consolation

  • 1
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Luna Vujovic

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4
  • Catelyn Isman

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 5
  • Kayla Ruth Santosa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Callista Cayleen Gandha

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • -

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Luna Vujovic

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Catelyn Isman

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Kayla Ruth Santosa

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Callista Cayleen Gandha

  • -
  • -
  • -
  •  
  • Luna Vujovic

  • -
  • 8
  • -
  •  
  • Callista Cayleen Gandha

  • -
  • 1
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Fri Jul 2018 13:30:00 Boys U14 16th Round - 2 Damar Aryaputra Rahman Ajhe Ray Delrian
Fri Jul 2018 13:30:00 Boys U16 16th Round - 2 Christopher Samuel Lourits Daksh Chirag Dave
Fri Jul 2018 13:30:00 Boys U16 16th Round - 7 Omar Saleem James Mckenzie
Fri Jul 2018 14:30:00 Boys U14 16th Round - 3 Jason Halim Wong Ara Dewanata
Fri Jul 2018 14:30:00 Boys U14 16th Round - 6 M Yusuf Alfaris M.Nur Alfachry
Fri Jul 2018 15:30:00 Boys U12 16th Round - 7 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf Tegar Galang Perkasa
Fri Jul 2018 15:30:00 Boys U14 16th Round - 7 Jayden Farrel Jusuf Razan Dhawy Atmaja
Fri Jul 2018 16:30:00 Boys U12 16th Round - 4 Ahmad Fauzan Ammar Pradira Putra
Fri Jul 2018 16:30:00 Boys U14 16th Round - 4 Elsyaday Yoga Mp Andrew Santoso
Fri Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys U12 16th Round - 2 Joshua Simanjuntak M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib
Fri Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys U12 16th Round - 5 Rafalentino Da Costa Maximilian Marco Setjadi
Fri Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys U14 16th Round - 1 Sulistyo Wibowo Samuel Christian Hosea
Fri Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys U14 16th Round - 5 Fajar Septiadi Giovano Dwi Cahya
Fri Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys U14 16th Round - 8 Jonathan Christian Hosea Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Jul 2018 08:00:00 Girls U10 Pool A Match 4 Jacklyn Juana Miranda Syifa Iwanovic
Sat Jul 2018 08:00:00 Girls U10 Pool A Match 6 Keisha Allison Halim Fajrina Aurelia Krisnawan
Sat Jul 2018 09:00:00 Boys U10 16th Round - 2 Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja Albertus Sebastian Hendrawan
Sat Jul 2018 09:00:00 Boys U10 16th Round - 4 Savero Muhammad Rangga Wisnu Kresna Rafansyah
Sat Jul 2018 10:00:00 Boys U10 16th Round - 5 Raphael Rio Suryana Elroy Hendera
Sat Jul 2018 10:00:00 Boys U10 16th Round - 6 Rafael Margono Gardan Hermawan
Sat Jul 2018 11:00:00 Boys U10 16th Round - 7 Kaycee Tjandrajaja Kevin Marino Tedjomulja
Sat Jul 2018 11:00:00 Boys U12 Quarter Final - 1 Alvito Nadhif Radya M.mouressi Urwah Muqorib
Sat Jul 2018 11:00:00 Girls U10 Pool A Match 2 Jacklyn Juana Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi
Sat Jul 2018 11:00:00 Girls U12 16th Round - 5 Kayla Ruth Santosa Joanne Kayla Godwin
Sat Jul 2018 11:00:00 Girls U12 16th Round - 7 Rana Azzahra Leksana Callista Cayleen Gandha
Sat Jul 2018 12:00:00 Boys U12 Quarter Final - 2 Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri Ahmad Fauzan
Sat Jul 2018 12:00:00 Boys U12 Quarter Final - 3 Rafalentino Da Costa Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Sat Jul 2018 12:00:00 Boys U12 Quarter Final - 4 Joshua Eldridge Jusuf Jojo Indradewa
Sat Jul 2018 12:00:00 Girls U10 Pool A Match 7 Keisha Allison Halim Miranda Syifa Iwanovic
Sat Jul 2018 12:00:00 Girls U12 16th Round - 2 Luna Vujovic Angelina Dee Marino
Sat Jul 2018 13:00:00 Boys U10 Quarter Final - 1 Jaden Donald Elliott Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja
Sat Jul 2018 13:00:00 Boys U10 Quarter Final - 2 Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley) Savero Muhammad
Sat Jul 2018 13:00:00 Boys U14 Quarter Final - 2 Jason Halim Elsyaday Yoga Mp
Sat Jul 2018 13:00:00 Girls U14 Pool A Match 3 Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi Nicole Isman
Sat Jul 2018 13:00:00 Girls U14 Pool A Match 4 Justmin Da Costa Keila Mangesti Paath
Sat Jul 2018 14:00:00 Boys U10 Quarter Final - 3 Raphael Rio Suryana Gardan Hermawan
Sat Jul 2018 14:00:00 Boys U10 Quarter Final - 4 Kaycee Tjandrajaja Rafael Jose Soesilo
Sat Jul 2018 14:00:00 Boys U14 Quarter Final - 1 Sulistyo Wibowo Ajhe Ray Delrian
Sat Jul 2018 14:00:00 Boys U14 Quarter Final - 3 Giovano Dwi Cahya M.Nur Alfachry
Sat Jul 2018 14:00:00 Boys U14 Quarter Final - 4 Jayden Farrel Jusuf Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Sat Jul 2018 15:00:00 Boys U16 Quarter Final - 1 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw Christopher Samuel Lourits
Sat Jul 2018 15:00:00 Boys U16 Quarter Final - 2 Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana Pranav Suri
Sat Jul 2018 15:00:00 Boys U16 Quarter Final - 3 Alfito Harnoko Prayoga Prasetyo
Sat Jul 2018 15:00:00 Boys U16 Quarter Final - 4 James Mckenzie Giovan Lr Lumenta
Sat Jul 2018 15:00:00 Girls U12 Quarter Final - 1 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Angelina Dee Marino
Sat Jul 2018 16:00:00 Girls U10 Pool A Match 8 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi Fajrina Aurelia Krisnawan
Sat Jul 2018 16:00:00 Girls U12 Quarter Final - 2 Daniella Clara Suryapranata Catelyn Isman
Sat Jul 2018 16:00:00 Girls U12 Quarter Final - 3 Joanne Kayla Godwin Sheryl Natalie Halim
Sat Jul 2018 16:00:00 Girls U12 Quarter Final - 4 Rana Azzahra Leksana Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Sat Jul 2018 17:00:00 Girls U14 Pool A Match 2 Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi Keila Mangesti Paath
Sat Jul 2018 17:00:00 Girls U14 Pool A Match 5 Justmin Da Costa Nicole Isman
Sat Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys 12 Consolation Quarter Final - 1 - Joshua Simanjuntak
Sat Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys 12 Consolation Quarter Final - 2 - Ammar Pradira Putra
Sat Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys 12 Consolation Quarter Final - 3 Maximilian Marco Setjadi -
Sat Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys 12 Consolation Quarter Final - 4 Tegar Galang Perkasa -
Sat Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys 16 Consolation Quarter Final - 1 - Daksh Chirag Dave
Sat Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys 16 Consolation Quarter Final - 4 Omar Saleem -
Sat Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys 14 Consolation Quarter Final - 1 Samuel Christian Hosea Damar Aryaputra Rahman
Sat Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys 14 Consolation Quarter Final - 2 Wong Ara Dewanata Andrew Santoso
Sat Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys 14 Consolation Quarter Final - 3 Fajar Septiadi M Yusuf Alfaris
Sat Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys 14 Consolation Quarter Final - 4 Razan Dhawy Atmaja Jonathan Christian Hosea
Sat Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys 14 Consolation Semi Final - 1 DEFF Andrew Santoso
Sat Jul 2018 18:00:00 Boys 14 Consolation Semi Final - 2 Fajar Septiadi Razan Dhawy Atmaja
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Jul 2018 08:00:00 Girls U10 Pool A Match 1 Jacklyn Juana Keisha Allison Halim
Sun Jul 2018 08:00:00 Girls U10 Pool A Match 10 Fajrina Aurelia Krisnawan Miranda Syifa Iwanovic
Sun Jul 2018 09:00:00 Boys U10 Semi Final - 1 Jaden Donald Elliott Matthew Bradley Listijadhi (bradley)
Sun Jul 2018 09:00:00 Boys U10 Semi Final - 2 Raphael Rio Suryana Rafael Jose Soesilo
Sun Jul 2018 09:30:00 Boys U14 Semi Final - 1 Ajhe Ray Delrian Jason Halim
Sun Jul 2018 09:30:00 Boys U14 Semi Final - 2 Giovano Dwi Cahya Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Sun Jul 2018 09:30:00 Girls U12 Semi Final - 1 Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Daniella Clara Suryapranata
Sun Jul 2018 10:00:00 Girls U10 Pool A Match 3 Jacklyn Juana Fajrina Aurelia Krisnawan
Sun Jul 2018 10:00:00 Girls U10 Pool A Match 5 Keisha Allison Halim Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi
Sun Jul 2018 10:30:00 Boys U16 Semi Final - 1 Claudio Renardi Lumanauw Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana
Sun Jul 2018 10:30:00 Boys U16 Semi Final - 2 Prayoga Prasetyo Giovan Lr Lumenta
Sun Jul 2018 10:30:00 Girls U12 Semi Final - 2 Sheryl Natalie Halim Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Sun Jul 2018 11:00:00 Boys U10 Final Jaden Donald Elliott Rafael Jose Soesilo
Sun Jul 2018 11:30:00 Boys U12 Final Ahmad Fauzan Jojo Indradewa
Sun Jul 2018 11:30:00 Boys U12 3rd and 4th Alvito Nadhif Radya Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika
Sun Jul 2018 11:30:00 Girls U14 Pool A Match 1 Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi Justmin Da Costa
Sun Jul 2018 12:00:00 Boys 12 Consolation Final Ammar Pradira Putra Maximilian Marco Setjadi
Sun Jul 2018 12:00:00 Boys 14 Consolation Final Andrew Santoso Fajar Septiadi
Sun Jul 2018 12:00:00 Boys U14 Final Jason Halim Giovano Dwi Cahya
Sun Jul 2018 12:00:00 Boys U14 3rd and 4th Ajhe Ray Delrian Louis Maha Viro Deo Tarigan
Sun Jul 2018 12:00:00 Girls U10 Pool A Match 9 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi Miranda Syifa Iwanovic
Sun Jul 2018 12:30:00 Girls U14 Pool A Match 6 Keila Mangesti Paath Nicole Isman
Sun Jul 2018 13:00:00 Girls12 Consolation Semi Final - 1 Luna Vujovic Catelyn Isman
Sun Jul 2018 13:00:00 Girls12 Consolation Semi Final - 2 Kayla Ruth Santosa Callista Cayleen Gandha
Sun Jul 2018 13:00:00 Boys U16 Final Kareem Abdul Hakim Karana Giovan Lr Lumenta
Sun Jul 2018 13:00:00 Boys U16 3rd and 4th Claudio Renardi Lumanauw Prayoga Prasetyo
Sun Jul 2018 13:30:00 Girls U12 Final Zelda Gracia Muttaqin Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya
Sun Jul 2018 13:30:00 Girls U12 3rd and 4th Daniella Clara Suryapranata Sheryl Natalie Halim
Loading…