• +62 21 579 36022

  • info@sportama.com

SPORTAMA JR GRAND PRIX 10 & UNDER SERIE III

SPORTAMA JR GRAND PRIX 10 & UNDER SERIE III

Date:
20 October 2018 - 21 October 2018
Venue :
THE SULTAN HOTEL, JAKARTA
Contact :
+62 21-57936022
Web :
www.sportama.com
Registration :
By online system at the website : www.sportama.com
Deadline :

U8 (red balls) : Friday, October 19, 2018 at 6.00pm

U10 (orange & green) : Thursday, October 18, 2018 at 6.00pm

Fee :

U8 (red) : IDR 300.000 /person

U10 (orange) & (green) : IDR 350.000 /person

The payment of entry fee should be transferred & paid before the deadline.

Divisions:

Boys & Girls (single consolation) :

U8 (red balls) : Born on or after January 1, 2010

U10 (orange) & (green) : Born on or after January 1, 2008

Schedule of play :

The drawing & scheduling will be informed at the website on Friday, October 19, 2018 (for U10 orange & green) and Saturday, October 20, 2018 (for U8 red)

U8 (red balls) will be playing on Sunday morning (started at 9.00am).


Registration has been closed

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Varrick Charles Margono
2 Rifki Dias Setiaji
3 Emir Izra Yudha Wiratama
4 Liam Gunawan
5 Rafi Afthari Ramdan
6 Matthew Ian Tjokro
7 Lael Christoval Wibisana
8 Aldrich Athaya Darmawan
9 Justin Suryadi
10 Kingston R Effendi
11 Rogeff Mosevin Ezer
12 Asad Saleem
13 Roman Sada
14 Adrian Alexander Kudinar
15 Ryond Audric Tan

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Ethan Jake Frans
2 Hirzi Rafatin Zafran
3 Nicholas Davin Orlando Santoso
4 Gael Omar Mulyana
5 Jayden Oliver Tjitra
6 Bryan Suryadi
7 Kautsar Nazil
8 Keanu Sinclair Liem
9 Maxie Sunjoto

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
2 Justin Tyler Tjitra
3 Lucas Alexander Winoto
4 Niki Resya Wardana
5 Gardan Hermawan
6 Justin Ferry Franklin
7 Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja
8 Kayson Sunjoto
9 Raphael Rio Suryana
10 Reaven Rio Suryana
11 Zachary Timothy Johannes
12 Gabriel BM Majampoh

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Madeline Ivy Tjokro
2 Cleantha Vanozza Feisal
3 Faith Auditeur Sridjaja
4 Hagia Sofhia
5 Joelle Faith Jusuf

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Kaylee Tandjung
2 Milanesa Briana Susanto
3 Sheikha Adelina Soares
4 Maula Sa'ya

MAIN DRAW

POS PLAYER
1 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi
2 Martina Taborda Urbaneja
3 Joelle Sahara Liem

SPORTAMA JR GRAND PRIX 10 & UNDER SERIE III
GREEN BOYS

  • Gabriel BM Majampoh
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Reaven Rio Suryana
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Justin Ferry Franklin
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Gabriel BM Majampoh
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Kayson Sunjoto
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Reaven Rio Suryana
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Justin Ferry Franklin
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Gabriel BM Majampoh
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Justin Tyler Tjitra
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • Kayson Sunjoto
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Reaven Rio Suryana
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Lucas Alexander Winoto
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 4
  • Justin Ferry Franklin
  • 0
  • 1
  • -
  • 5
  • Gabriel BM Majampoh
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Justin Tyler Tjitra
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 8
  • Raphael Rio Suryana
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 9
  • Kayson Sunjoto
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • 10
  • Zachary Timothy Johannes
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • 11
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12
  • Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 13
  • Niki Resya Wardana
  • 4
  • 5
  • -
  • 14
  • Reaven Rio Suryana
  • 1
  • 3
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Gardan Hermawan
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
  • 3
  • 4
  • 10
  • Lucas Alexander Winoto
  • 5
  • 0
  • 7
  • Gabriel BM Majampoh
  • 2
  • 1
  • -
  • Raphael Rio Suryana
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Zachary Timothy Johannes
  • 4
  • 1
  • -
  • Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja
  • 5
  • 4
  • -
  • Niki Resya Wardana
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • Gardan Hermawan
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal
  • 0
  • 0
  • -
  • Raphael Rio Suryana
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja
  • 2
  • 2
  • -
  • Gardan Hermawan
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Raphael Rio Suryana
  • 4
  • 4
  • -
  • Gardan Hermawan
  • -
  • -
  • -

SPORTAMA JR GRAND PRIX 10 & UNDER SERIE III
GREEN GIRLS

Group A
No Name Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi Martina Taborda Urbaneja Joelle Sahara Liem Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
1 0 -
4 4 -
1 1 -
2 2 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Martina Taborda Urbaneja
1 0 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
1 1 -
2 1 1
-
-
-
-
- II
3 Joelle Sahara Liem
1 1 -
4 4 -
1 1 -
4 4 -
- - -
- - -
2 - 2
-
-
-
-
- III

SPORTAMA JR GRAND PRIX 10 & UNDER SERIE III
ORANGE

  • Milanesa Briana Susanto
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Maxie Sunjoto
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • Milanesa Briana Susanto
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Sheikha Adelina Soares
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • Hirzi Rafatin Zafran
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • Maxie Sunjoto
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Milanesa Briana Susanto
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Sheikha Adelina Soares
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Jayden Oliver Tjitra
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • Hirzi Rafatin Zafran
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Maxie Sunjoto
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1
  • Kautsar Nazil
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3
  • Milanesa Briana Susanto
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • 4
  • Bryan Suryadi
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 5
  • Ethan Jake Frans
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 6
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7
  • Sheikha Adelina Soares
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • 8
  • Nicholas Davin Orlando Santoso
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 9
  • Gael Omar Mulyana
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 10
  • Jayden Oliver Tjitra
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 11
  • Hirzi Rafatin Zafran
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • 12
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 13
  • Maula Sa'ya
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 14
  • Maxie Sunjoto
  • -
  • 1
  • -
  • 15
  • Bye
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 16
  • Kaylee Tandjung
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Kautsar Nazil
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Bryan Suryadi
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • Ethan Jake Frans
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Nicholas Davin Orlando Santoso
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Gael Omar Mulyana
  • -
  • 2
  • -
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Maula Sa'ya
  • -
  • 0
  • -
  • Kaylee Tandjung
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Kautsar Nazil
  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • Ethan Jake Frans
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • Keanu Sinclair Liem
  • -
  • 5
  • -
  • Kaylee Tandjung
  • -
  • 7
  • -
  • Kautsar Nazil
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • Kaylee Tandjung
  • -
  • -
  • -

SPORTAMA JR GRAND PRIX 10 & UNDER SERIE III
RED

Group A
No Name Justin Suryadi Cleantha Vanozza Feisal Adrian Alexander Kudinar Emir Izra Yudha Wiratama Madeline Ivy Tjokro Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Justin Suryadi
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
4 4 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Cleantha Vanozza Feisal
- 2 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
4 2 2
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Adrian Alexander Kudinar
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 1 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
4 - 4
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Emir Izra Yudha Wiratama
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 3 -
4 2 2
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Madeline Ivy Tjokro
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
4 2 2
-
-
-
-
- -
Group B
No Name Joelle Faith Jusuf Ryond Audric Tan Roman Sada Lael Christoval Wibisana Liam Gunawan Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Joelle Faith Jusuf
- - -
- - -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
4 2 2
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Ryond Audric Tan
- 10 -
- 6 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
4 4 -
-
-
-
-
- I
3 Roman Sada
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
4 1 3
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Lael Christoval Wibisana
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 8 -
4 2 2
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Liam Gunawan
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 9 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
4 1 3
-
-
-
-
- -
Group C
No Name Faith Auditeur Sridjaja Rafi Afthari Ramdan Hagia Sofhia Kingston R Effendi Rifki Dias Setiaji Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 Faith Auditeur Sridjaja
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
4 3 1
-
-
-
-
- -
2 Rafi Afthari Ramdan
- 0 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
4 1 3
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Hagia Sofhia
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
4 2 2
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Kingston R Effendi
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 8 -
- 10 -
- 1 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 0 -
- 10 -
4 - 4
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Rifki Dias Setiaji
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 0 -
- - -
- - -
4 4 -
-
-
-
-
- I
Group D
No Name roge Varrick Charles Margono Asad Saleem Aldrich Athaya Darmawan Matthew Ian Tjokro Match Win Lose Set Game Games (%) Rank
1 roge
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 2 -
4 4 -
-
-
-
-
- I
2 Varrick Charles Margono
- 6 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
4 2 2
-
-
-
-
- -
3 Asad Saleem
- 7 -
- 10 -
- 6 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
4 1 3
-
-
-
-
- -
4 Aldrich Athaya Darmawan
- 3 -
- 10 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- - -
- - -
- 10 -
- 3 -
4 3 1
-
-
-
-
- -
5 Matthew Ian Tjokro
- 2 -
- 10 -
- 5 -
- 10 -
- 4 -
- 10 -
- 3 -
- 10 -
- - -
- - -
4 - 4
-
-
-
-
- -
  • 1
  • Justin Suryadi

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  • 2
  • Ryond Audric Tan

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • 3
  • Rifki Dias Setiaji

  • -
  • 10
  • -
  • 4
  • Rogeff Mosevin Ezer

  • -
  • 6
  • -
  •  
  • Ryond Audric Tan

  • -
  • 7
  • -
  •  
  • Rifki Dias Setiaji

  • -
  • 10
  • -
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sat Oct 2018 08:00:00 GREEN GIRLS Pool A Match 2 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi Joelle Sahara Liem
Sat Oct 2018 09:00:00 GREEN BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 2 Lucas Alexander Winoto Justin Ferry Franklin
Sat Oct 2018 09:00:00 GREEN BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 4 Justin Tyler Tjitra Raphael Rio Suryana
Sat Oct 2018 10:00:00 GREEN BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 5 Kayson Sunjoto Zachary Timothy Johannes
Sat Oct 2018 10:00:00 GREEN BOYS East Draw - 16th Round - 7 Niki Resya Wardana Reaven Rio Suryana
Sat Oct 2018 11:00:00 GREEN GIRLS Pool A Match 3 Martina Taborda Urbaneja Joelle Sahara Liem
Sat Oct 2018 11:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - 16th Round - 2 Milanesa Briana Susanto Bryan Suryadi
Sat Oct 2018 11:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - 16th Round - 4 Sheikha Adelina Soares Nicholas Davin Orlando Santoso
Sat Oct 2018 11:30:00 ORANGE East Draw - 16th Round - 5 Gael Omar Mulyana Jayden Oliver Tjitra
Sat Oct 2018 11:30:00 ORANGE East Draw - 16th Round - 6 Hirzi Rafatin Zafran Keanu Sinclair Liem
Sat Oct 2018 12:00:00 GREEN BOYS East Draw - Quarter Final - 1 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal Lucas Alexander Winoto
Sat Oct 2018 12:00:00 GREEN BOYS East Draw - Quarter Final - 2 Gabriel BM Majampoh Raphael Rio Suryana
Sat Oct 2018 12:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - 16th Round - 7 Maula Sa'ya Maxie Sunjoto
Sat Oct 2018 12:30:00 ORANGE East Draw - Quarter Final - 1 Kautsar Nazil Bryan Suryadi
Sat Oct 2018 12:30:00 ORANGE East Draw - Quarter Final - 2 Ethan Jake Frans Nicholas Davin Orlando Santoso
Sat Oct 2018 13:00:00 GREEN BOYS East Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Zachary Timothy Johannes Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja
Sat Oct 2018 13:00:00 GREEN BOYS East Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Niki Resya Wardana Gardan Hermawan
Sat Oct 2018 13:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - Quarter Final - 3 Gael Omar Mulyana Keanu Sinclair Liem
Sat Oct 2018 13:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - Quarter Final - 4 Maula Sa'ya Kaylee Tandjung
Starting At Draw Description Player 1 Player 2
Sun Oct 2018 09:30:00 GREEN BOYS East Draw - Semi Final - 1 Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal Raphael Rio Suryana
Sun Oct 2018 09:30:00 GREEN GIRLS Pool A Match 1 Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi Martina Taborda Urbaneja
Sun Oct 2018 09:30:00 ORANGE East Draw - Semi Final - 1 Kautsar Nazil Ethan Jake Frans
Sun Oct 2018 10:00:00 ORANGE East Draw - Semi Final - 2 Keanu Sinclair Liem Kaylee Tandjung
Sun Oct 2018 10:30:00 GREEN BOYS East Draw - Semi Final - 2 Reifan Mu'izz Ataya Martadiredja Gardan Hermawan
Sun Oct 2018 10:30:00 GREEN BOYS West Draw - Semi Final - 2 Kayson Sunjoto Reaven Rio Suryana
Sun Oct 2018 10:30:00 ORANGE West Draw - Semi Final - 1 Milanesa Briana Susanto Sheikha Adelina Soares
Sun Oct 2018 11:00:00 ORANGE West Draw - Semi Final - 2 Hirzi Rafatin Zafran Maxie Sunjoto
Sun Oct 2018 11:30:00 GREEN BOYS West Draw - Semi Final - 1 Justin Ferry Franklin Gabriel BM Majampoh
Loading…